• Home
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
    3. Recent Sold
  • Call
    1. Listings
    2. Rental Listings
  • About
    1. My Team
    2. About Us
    3. Contact Us
    4. Reviews
  • Team- PREMIERE at Real Broker, LLC
    +1(240) 392-6645
    • Home
    • Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
    • Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation
      3. Recent Sold
    • Call
      1. Listings
      2. Rental Listings
    • About
      1. My Team
      2. About Us
      3. Contact Us
      4. Reviews
    • Market Snapshot
    • Register
    • Sign In
      Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
      Any
      1
      2
      3
      4
      5+
      Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
      Any
      1
      2
      3
      4
      5+
      Property Type
      Any
    • List
    • Mixed
    • Map
    Map
    3,143,733 Sold Properties

    3,143,733 Sold Properties

    • Default
    • Most Recent
    • Price-Highest
    • Price-Lowest
    • Beds (Most)
    • Baths (Most)
    • Year Built (Newest)
    16725 BALD EAGLE DR, King George, VA 22485
    1/68

    $800,000

    $834,900

    4.2%
    4 Beds4 Baths5,106 SqFt

    16725 BALD EAGLE DR, King George, VA 22485

    MLS# VAKG2007820

    Listed by Belcher Real Estate, LLC.

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    1262 MASON MILL CT, Herndon, VA 20170
    1/42

    $931,557

    $899,000

    3.6%
    4 Beds4 Baths2,977 SqFt

    1262 MASON MILL CT, Herndon, VA 20170

    MLS# VAFX2302012

    Listed by Samson Properties

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    6741 EDGARTOWN WAY, Gainesville, VA 20155
    1/53

    $825,000

    $820,000

    0.6%
    4 Beds4 Baths3,698 SqFt

    6741 EDGARTOWN WAY, Gainesville, VA 20155

    MLS# VAPW2116040

    Listed by Real Broker, LLC

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    3111 FABER DR, Falls Church, VA 22044
    1/41

    $965,000

    $900,000

    7.2%
    4 Beds2 Baths2,058 SqFt

    3111 FABER DR, Falls Church, VA 22044

    MLS# VAFX2299870

    Listed by Keller Williams Capital Properties

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    10710 ALMOND ST, Fairfax, VA 22032
    1/37

    $965,000

    $850,000

    13.5%
    4 Beds3 Baths2,662 SqFt

    10710 ALMOND ST, Fairfax, VA 22032

    MLS# VAFX2276488

    Listed by Coldwell Banker Realty

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    10192 WINCHESTER CT, Manassas, VA 20109
    1/33

    $407,500

    $407,500

    3 Beds3 Baths2,012 SqFt

    10192 WINCHESTER CT, Manassas, VA 20109

    MLS# VAPW2115418

    Listed by Long & Foster Real Estate, Inc.

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    12044 VANTAGE POINT CT, Bristow, VA 20136
    1/95

    $775,000

    $775,000

    4 Beds3 Baths3,270 SqFt

    12044 VANTAGE POINT CT, Bristow, VA 20136

    MLS# VAPW2112138

    Listed by Real Broker, LLC

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    20461 SWAN CREEK CT, Sterling, VA 20165
    1/39

    $1,250,000

    $1,250,000

    4 Beds4 Baths4,782 SqFt

    20461 SWAN CREEK CT, Sterling, VA 20165

    MLS# VALO2118064

    Listed by Real Broker, LLC

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    513 GENTLEWOOD SQ, Purcellville, VA 20132
    1/59

    $715,000

    $699,000

    2.3%
    4 Beds4 Baths3,600 SqFt

    513 GENTLEWOOD SQ, Purcellville, VA 20132

    MLS# VALO2118004

    Listed by Real Broker, LLC

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    9649 NORFOLK ST, Manassas, VA 20109
    1/26

    $500,000

    $515,000

    2.9%
    3 Beds2 Baths1,155 SqFt

    9649 NORFOLK ST, Manassas, VA 20109

    MLS# VAPW2113208

    Listed by Real Broker, LLC

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    504 SUNSET VIEW TER SE #104, Leesburg, VA 20175
    1/34

    $368,000

    $359,900

    2.3%
    1 Bed1 Bath925 SqFt

    504 SUNSET VIEW TER SE #104, Leesburg, VA 20175

    MLS# VALO2113932

    Listed by Real Broker, LLC

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    11-B SOUTHWAY, Greenbelt, MD 20770
    1/29

    $145,000

    $160,000

    9.4%
    2 Beds2 Baths1,052 SqFt

    11-B SOUTHWAY, Greenbelt, MD 20770

    MLS# MDPG2181736

    Listed by Compass

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    234 WESMOND DR, Alexandria, VA 22305
    1/31

    $735,000

    $729,900

    0.7%
    2 Beds2 Baths1,264 SqFt

    234 WESMOND DR, Alexandria, VA 22305

    MLS# VAAX2058744

    Listed by Compass

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    4709 IRIS PL, Rockville, MD 20853
    1/63

    $595,000

    $595,000

    4 Beds3 Baths1,984 SqFt

    4709 IRIS PL, Rockville, MD 20853

    MLS# MDMC2222192

    Listed by Weichert, REALTORS

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    46724 SUMMIT TER, Sterling, VA 20164
    1/28

    $430,000

    $425,000

    1.2%
    2 Beds2 Baths1,245 SqFt

    46724 SUMMIT TER, Sterling, VA 20164

    MLS# VALO2118554

    Listed by Real Broker, LLC

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    6404 PATIENCE CT, Alexandria, VA 22315
    1/41

    $607,071

    $590,000

    2.9%
    3 Beds4 Baths2,010 SqFt

    6404 PATIENCE CT, Alexandria, VA 22315

    MLS# VAFX2292116

    Listed by Weichert, REALTORS

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    13403 PENDLETON ST, Fort Washington, MD 20744
    1/19

    $375,500

    $360,000

    4.3%
    4 Beds3 Baths1,980 SqFt

    13403 PENDLETON ST, Fort Washington, MD 20744

    MLS# MDPG2196834

    Listed by The Real Estate Store

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    2960 HIBBARD ST, Oakton, VA 22124
    1/51

    $985,000

    $1,000,000

    1.5%
    3 Beds3 Baths1,842 SqFt

    2960 HIBBARD ST, Oakton, VA 22124

    MLS# VAFX2272606

    Listed by Samson Properties

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    1223 BACK CREEK #1223, Solomons, MD 20688
    1/44

    $347,000

    $354,000

    2.0%
    2 Beds2 Baths1,065 SqFt

    1223 BACK CREEK #1223, Solomons, MD 20688

    MLS# MDCA2025936

    Listed by Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices PenFed Realty

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    36 CHANNING ST NW #A, Washington, DC 20001
    1/33

    $420,000

    $420,000

    3 Beds2 Baths1,200 SqFt

    36 CHANNING ST NW #A, Washington, DC 20001

    MLS# DCDC2228444

    Listed by Real Broker, LLC

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    2223 HUNTINGTON AVE, Alexandria, VA 22303
    1/47

    $519,000

    $519,000

    2 Beds1 Bath1,136 SqFt

    2223 HUNTINGTON AVE, Alexandria, VA 22303

    MLS# VAFX2288916

    Listed by Fairfax Realty

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    1706 MERCER RD, Haymarket, VA 20169
    1/8

    $75,000

    $80,000

    6.3%
    0.94 Acres

    1706 MERCER RD, Haymarket, VA 20169

    MLS# VAPW2112822

    Listed by Corcoran McEnearney

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    12912 PISCATAWAY LANDING DR, Clinton, MD 20735
    1/73

    $640,000

    $639,000

    0.2%
    4 Beds4 Baths3,084 SqFt

    12912 PISCATAWAY LANDING DR, Clinton, MD 20735

    MLS# MDPG2194668

    Listed by Real Broker, LLC

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    1 ALICE CT, Stafford, VA 22556
    1/30

    $385,000

    $385,000

    3 Beds4 Baths1,640 SqFt

    1 ALICE CT, Stafford, VA 22556

    MLS# VAST2043584

    Listed by Real Broker, LLC

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    • 1
    • 2
    • 3
    • 4
    • 5
    • ...
    • 417
    site logo
    Team- PREMIERE at Real Broker, LLC
    Rose Hamlin
        Home
        Buy
        1. All Listings
        2. Featured Listings
        Sell
        1. Sell My Home
        2. Home Valuation
        3. Recent Sold
        Call
        1. Listings
        2. Rental Listings
        About
        1. My Team
        2. About Us
        3. Contact Us
        4. Reviews
        Market Snapshot
    +1(240) 392-6645
    rosalinw.business@gmail.com
    1765 Greensboro Station Place Ste. 900, McLean, VA, 22102

    Get My App

    Do Not Sell or Share My Personal Data

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.